Home LEGA SCUOLA LEGA ZZATE LEGA ESAURITIM LEGA SET LEGA MENTO LEGA JUNIOR COPPE EUROPEE REGOLE

 

 

 

 

 

ALBO D'ORO

CALENDARIO "A"

CLASSIFICA "A"

FORM SKY SPORT

FORM GAZZETTA

FORM CORRIERE

FANTAROTTI

 

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE


GIRONE A

TABELLINI

15 CLASSIFICA PT V N P GF GS DR $
                 
                 
                 
                 

 

    CHAMPIONS GIRONE A  
   1   Noproblem   Crazy Bar 0 0
    PRETORIAN   Atletico Codroipo 0 0
             
   2   Crazy Bar   Atletico Codroipo 0 0
    Noproblem   PRETORIAN 0 0
             
   3   PRETORIAN   Crazy Bar 0 0
    Atletico Codroipo   Noproblem 0 0
             
   4   Crazy Bar   Noproblem 0 0
    Atletico Codroipo   PRETORIAN 0 0
             
   5   Atletico Codroipo   Crazy Bar 0 0
    PRETORIAN   Noproblem 0 0
             
   6   Noproblem   Atletico Codroipo 0 0
    Crazy Bar   PRETORIAN 0 0

 

GIRONE B

TABELLINI

15 CLASSIFICA PT V N P GF GS DR $
                 
                 
                 
                 

 

    CHAMPIONS GIRONE B 
   1   Hold Fast Bud   Route66 0 0
    Phoenix   AS Fedayn 0 0
             
   2   Route66   AS Fedayn 0 0
    Hold Fast Bud   Phoenix 0 0
             
   3   Phoenix   Route66 0 0
    AS Fedayn   Hold Fast Bud 0 0
             
   4   Route66   Hold Fast Bud 0 0
    AS Fedayn   Phoenix 0 0
             
   5   AS Fedayn   Route66 0 0
    Phoenix   Hold Fast Bud 0 0
             
   6   Hold Fast Bud   AS Fedayn 0 0
    Route66   Phoenix 0 0

GIRONE C

TABELLINI

15 CLASSIFICA PT V N P GF GS DR $
                 
                 
                 
                 

 

    CHAMPIONS GIRONE C 
   1   Transonspor   Putinese 0 0
    Pro Secco 1968   Real Cambogia 0 0
             
   2   Putinese   Real Cambogia 0 0
    Transonspor   Pro Secco 1968 0 0
             
   3   Pro Secco 1968   Putinese 0 0
    Real Cambogia   Transonspor 0 0
             
   4   Putinese   Transonspor 0 0
    Real Cambogia   Pro Secco 1968 0 0
             
   5   Real Cambogia   Putinese 0 0
    Pro Secco 1968   Transonspor 0 0
             
   6   Transonspor   Real Cambogia 0 0
    Putinese   Pro Secco 1968 0 0

GIRONE D

TABELLINI

15 CLASSIFICA PT V N P GF GS DR $
                 
                 
                 
                 

 

    CHAMPIONS GIRONE D 
   1   Coca juniors   Gigigno 0 0
    Biobiondo   Arisdogatti FC 0 0
             
   2   Gigigno   Arisdogatti FC 0 0
    Coca juniors   Biobiondo 0 0
             
   3   Biobiondo   Gigigno 0 0
    Arisdogatti FC   Coca juniors 0 0
             
   4   Gigigno   Coca juniors 0 0
    Arisdogatti FC   Biobiondo 0 0
             
   5   Arisdogatti FC   Gigigno 0 0
    Biobiondo   Coca juniors 0 0
             
   6   Coca juniors   Arisdogatti FC 0 0
    Gigigno   Biobiondo 0 0

QUARTI DI FINALE

TABELLINI

    QUARTI DI FINALE
  AQ   A1   B2 0 0
    B1   A2 0 0
             
AQ   C1   D2 0 0
    D1   C2 0 0
             
RQ   B2   A1 0 0
    A2   B1 0 0
             
 RQ   D2   C1 0 0
    C2   D1 0 0

SEMIFINALI

TABELLINI

FINALE

 

 

EUROPA LEAGUE


GIRONE A

TABELLINI

15 CLASSIFICA PT V N P GF GS DR $
                 
                 
                 
                 

 

 G   EUROPE GIRONE A 
     1            
     1            
   
     2            
     2            
   
     3            
     3            
   
     4            
     4            
   
     5            
     5            
   
     6            
     6            
             
   

GIRONE B

TABELLINI

15 CLASSIFICA PT V N P GF GS DR $
                 
                 
                 
                 

 

 G   EUROPE GIRONE B 
     1            
     1            
   
     2            
     2            
   
     3            
     3            
   
     4            
     4            
   
     5            
     5            
   
     6            
     6            
             
   

GIRONE C

TABELLINI

15 CLASSIFICA PT V N P GF GS DR $
                 
                 
                 
                 

 

 G   EUROPE GIRONE C 
     1            
     1            
   
     2            
     2            
   
     3            
     3            
   
     4            
     4            
   
     5            
     5            
   
     6            
     6            
             
   

GIRONE D

TABELLINI

15 CLASSIFICA PT V N P GF GS DR $
                 
                 
                 
                 

 

 G   EUROPE GIRONE D 
     1 07/10/18          
     1 07/10/18          
             
     2 21/10/18          
     2 21/10/18          
             
     3 04/11/18          
     3 04/11/18          
             
     4 25/11/18          
     4 25/11/18          
             
     5 09/12/18          
     5 09/12/18          
             
     6 16/12/18          
     6 16/12/18          
             
             

QUARTI DI FINALE

TABELLINI

             
    AQ            
    AQ            
             
   AQ            
    AQ            
             
    RQ            
    RQ            
             
    RQ            
    RQ            
             
             
             

SEMIFINALI

TABELLINI

             
             
    AS            
    AS            
             
    RS            
    RS            
             
             
             

FINALE

             
             
    F            
             
             

 

 

 

 

 

Ultimo aggiornamento: 22-09-19